News Sports Track and Field Youth Sports

Boys, mixed results from Saturday’s USATF Maine Youth Developmental program state championship meet — Sports — Bangor Daily News — BDN Maine

Boys, mixed results from Saturday’s USATF Maine Youth Developmental program state championship meet — Sports — Bangor Daily News — BDN Maine

August 14, 2018 2:25 pm

Up to date: August 14, 2018 Four:28 pm

Monitor and subject

MAINE USATF

15-Beneath Championship

At Augusta

BOYS

Eight-Beneath

100m: 1, Goudreau, Griffin, Topsham, Staff Be, 16.83. 2, Woods, Kendrick, TRAIL, 16.84. Three, Murphy, Elijah, Topsham, Staff Be, 16.94. Four, Giles, Cayden, Wholesome Hornets, 16.98. 5, Kiza, Penuel, Westbrook Summer time, 17.06. 6, LaBelle, Omari, Orono, 17.22.

200m: 1, Murphy, Elijah, Topsham, Staff Be, 36.45. 2, Woods, Kendrick, TRAIL, 36.81. Three, Palmer, Wyatt, York, 36.82. Four, Ross, Liam, Wins Rec, 36.98. 5, Michaud, Jackson, Hampden, 37.56. 6, Brockway, Myles, Waterville, 37.78.

400m: 1, Woods, Kendrick, TRAIL, 1:20.12. 2, Marquis, Eli, Hampden, 1:20.99. Three, Langlois, Peyton, Auburn Rec T&F, 1:22.34. Four, Fra’nero, Bernardo, Lewiston, 1:23.13. 5, Suleiman, Mahad, Cony TC, 1:24.02. 6, Lake, Tadhg, Portland Rec, 1:24.05.

800m: 1, Quintal, Abraham, GST, Three:02.52. 2, Marquis, Eli, Hampden, Three:05.81. Three, Suleiman, Mahad, Cony TC, Three:07.83. Four, Lake, Tadhg, Portland Rec, Three:09.72. 5, Fortier, Lucas, Panthers, Three:12.37. 6, Veilleux, Justin, Aug 2018, Three:17.38.

4x100m Relay: 1, PantherTC ‘A’ 1:17.01. 2, Brunswick Rec Dept ‘A’ 1:18.48. Three, Windham Parks and Rec ‘A’ 1:18.61. Four, Cumberland N.Yarmouth TC ‘A’ 1:19.20. 5, Westbrook Summer time T&F ‘A’ 1:20.77. 6, Bangor ‘A’ 1:24.77.

Excessive Bounce: 1, Goudreau, Griffin, Topsham, Staff Be, Three-6. 2, Legawiec, Dashiell, Topsham, Staff Be, Three-2. Three, Taylor, Isaiah, Larger Rumford, J3-2. Four, Murphy, Elijah, Topsham, Staff Be, J3-2. 5, Spiess, Steven, Hampden, Three-Zero. 5, LaBelle, Omari, Orono, Three-Zero.

Lengthy Leap: 1, Langlois, Peyton, Auburn Rec T&F, 10-Zero. 2, LaBelle, Omari, Orono, 9-Three. Three, Wilkinson, Chase, Brewer, 9-2. Four, Marquis, Eli, Hampden, 9-1. 5, Ross, Liam, Wins Rec, 9-Zero. 6, Holst, Hunter, Wholesome Hornets, Eight-Eight.

Shot Put: 1, Deschambault, Nicholas, Falmouth Flyers, 20-7.75. 2, Goudreau, Griffin, Topsham, Workforce Be, 20-6.75. Three, Laverriere, Keagan, Saco Bay Strider, 18-2.25. Four, Dolley, Colby, Panthers, 17-Eight.50. 5, Corridor, Camron, Panthers, 15-Four. 6, Pelletier, Andrew, Hampden, 14-5.25.

Javelin: 1, Langlois, Peyton, Auburn Rec T&F, 71-Four. 2, Deschambault, Nicholas, Falmouth Flyers, 63-Four. Three, Beaule, Brady, Auburn Rec T&F, 61-10. Four, Laverriere, Keagan, Saco Bay Strider, 59-1. 5, Shaw, Kason, Hampden, 58-11. 6, Harradon, Callen, Winthrop Rec, 57-6.

800m Race Stroll: 1, Beaule, Brady, Auburn Rec T&F, 5:37.60. 2, Neault, Ryan, Westbrook Summer time, 5:39.10. Three, Dickson, Cooper, Wind Park/Rec, 5:44.10. Four, Scofield, Michael, Sanford, 5:45.30. 5, Campbell, Jameson, Westbrook Summer time, 5:45.40. 6, Corridor, Beckett, Lisbon Striders, 5:53.70.

Ages 9-10

100m: 1, Cox, Jayden, Panthers, 13.98. 2, Grace, Matthew, Falmouth Flyers, 14.84. Three, Brogan, Jack, Portland Rec, 15.30. Four, Foley, Joey, Portland Rec, 15.62. 5, Chase, Coleman, Hampden, 15.80. 6, Caiazzo, Hunter, Cony TC, 15.89.

200m: 1, Cox, Jayden, Panthers, 29.98. 2, Brogan, Jack, Portland Rec, 32.17. Three, Grace, Matthew, Falmouth Flyers, 32.27. Four, Caiazzo, Hunter, Cony TC, 33.56. 5, Pettway, Jordan, Bangor, 33.70. 6, Hamdi, Khalil, Larger Rumford, 34.20.

400m: 1, Foley, Joey, Portland Rec, 1:14.03. 2, Beckwith, Alexander, Wins Rec, 1:15.15. Three, Stadnicki, Simon, Brunswick Recrea, 1:15.48. Four, Brogan, Jack, Portland Rec, 1:16.59. 5, Hamdi, Khalil, Larger Rumford, 1:17.87. 6, Layman, Dominique, OTTC, 1:17.93.

800m: 1, Potts, Cade, Cony TC, 2:50.48. 2, Cote, Lex, Waterville, Three:03.50. Three, Pelletier, Isaac, TRAIL, Three:05.25. Four, Tuplin, Jeffrey, Lisbon Striders, Three:05.83. 5, Keeler, Cooper, Bangor, Three:06.77. 6, Holmes, Jackson, Cny Monitor Membership, Three:07.46.

1500m: 1, Potts, Cade, Cony TC, 5:36.36. 2, Benson, Christian, Panthers, 5:51.43. Three, Pelletier, Isaac, TRAIL, 5:54.57. Four, Cote, Lex, Waterville, 5:56.30. 5, McMahon, Finn, Portland Rec, 6:05.00. 6, Holmes, Jackson, Cny TC, 6:05.96.

4x100m Relay: 1, Portland Parks and Rec ‘A’ 1:05.04. 2, Brunswick Rec Dept ‘A’ 1:06.57. Three, Lewiston Rec ‘A’ 1:14.76. Four, PantherTC ‘B’ 1:15.46.

4x400m Relay: 1, Previous TownTC ‘A’ 6:01.91. 2, PantherTC ‘A’ 6:02.76.

Excessive Bounce: 1, Bartick, Jackson, Gorham, Three-10. 2, Jawor, Conrad, Lewiston, J3-10. Three, Verrill, Nick, Wind Park/Rec, J3-10. Four, Allen, Matthew, Orono, Three-6. Four, Marsh, Wallace, Wind Park/Rec, Three-6. 6, Briggs, Noah, OTTC, Three-Four. 6, Uhlenhake, Benjamin, Brewer, Three-Four.

Lengthy Bounce: 1, Bartick, Jackson, Gorham, 12-2.25. 2, Jawor, Conrad, Lewiston, 11-Four.75. Three, Pettway, Jordan, Bangor, 11-Three. Four, Caiazzo, Hunter, Cony TC, 11-2. 5, McMahon, Finn, Portland Rec, 10-11. 6, Potts, Cade, Cony TC, 10-10.

Shot Put: 1, Allen, Matthew, Orono, 23-5.75. 2, deWildt, Nick, Hampden, 21-7.25. Three, Card, Owen, Wiscasset Rec, 21-6.75. Four, Goodridge, Owen, skow, 19-1.75. 5, Ladd, Tanner, Pittsfield, 17-1.25. 6, Ciccomancini, Rocco, Portland Rec, 16-11.

Javelin: 1, deWildt, Nick, Hampden, 89-Three. 2, Allen, Matthew, Orono, 86-Eight. Three, Cox, Jayden, Panthers, 79-Four. Four, Bartick, Jackson, Gorham, 63-10. 5, Hamilton, Joedy, Lisbon Striders, 63-Zero. 6, Morgan, Caleb, Lakers, 62-Four.

800m Race Stroll: 1, Smith, Daniel, Gorham, Four:41.50. 2, Beaucage, Garrett, Panthers, 5:07.90. Three, Rodrigue, Brodyn, Auburn Rec T&F, 5:23.10. Four, Brooks, Nolan, TRAIL, 5:33.60. 5, Knight, Paris, Wind Park/Rec, 5:54.40. 6, Holmes, Jackson, Cony TC, 5:54.90.

Ages 11-12

100m: 1, Rogers, Sam, Wind Park/Rec, 14.52. 2, Goodrich, Ethan, Waterville, 14.62. Three, Pike, Xavier, Bangor, 14.79. Four, Bisher, Quinton, Hampden, 14.79. 5, Weed, Carter, Panthers, 14.82. 6, Cormier, Liam, Brewer, 14.93.

200m: 1, Rogers, Sam, Wind Park/Rec, 30.24. 2, Goodrich, Ethan, Waterville, 30.52. Three, Ford, Jack, Falmouth Flyers, 30.97. Four, McCann, Ian, TRAIL, 31.40. 5, Cheng, Max, Winthrop Rec, 32.33. 6, Crossman, Garrett, Wind Park/Rec, 32.56.

400m: 1, Blades, Nathan, Portland Rec, 1:04.54. 2, Lafrenaye, Jayden, Wiscasset Rec, 1:05.87. Three, Jones, Gage, Orono, 1:06.34. Four, Cunniffe, Luke, Wind Park/Rec, 1:06.77. 5, Marquis, Ethan, Hampden, 1:08.28. 6, Loftus, Talon, Wins Rec, 1:08.47.

800m: 1, Hargesheimer, Jason, Portland Rec, 2:35.31. 2, Marquis, Ethan, Hampden, 2:37.20. Three, Wilkinson, Tyler, Brewer, 2:38.52. Four, Plourde, Kaiden, OTTC, 2:43.71. 5, Jaynes, Christopher, Falmouth Flyers, 2:44.36. 6, Labbe, Thomas, Wins Rec, 2:47.50.

1500m: 1, Lee, Aidan, Gorham, 5:32.78. 2, Veilleux, Reece, Aug 2018, 5:36.07. Three, Harvey, Tait, Cony TC, 5:36.20. Four, Wall, Marshall, Brunswick Recrea, 5:39.08. 5, Plourde, Kameron, OTTC, 5:54.29. 6, Catalano, Andrew, Westbrook Summer time, 5:58.42.

3000m: 1, Beckwith, Andrew, Wins Rec, 12:31.89. 2, Allen, Cole, Pittsfield, 12:42.63. Three, Shields, Sebastian, Saco Bay Strider, 12:44.17. Four, Ward, Finley, Sandy River Trac, 13:24.55. 5, Whitten, Eagan, Panthers, 13:30.60. 6, Napijalo, Vladan, Westbrook Summer time, 13:37.50.

80m Hurdles: 1, Mooney, Emmett, Lisbon Striders, 14.38. 2, Clark, Andrew, Brewer, 15.97. Three, Pierre, Stephen, Wholesome Hornets, 16.22. Four, Hancock, Josh, Wind Park/Rec, 16.28. 5, Lee, Aidan, Gorham, 16.68. 6, Farias, Elijah, GST, 16.77.

4x100m Relay: 1, Windham Parks and Rec ‘A’ 59.56. 2, Winslow Summer time Monitor ‘A’ 59.60. Three, Portland Parks and Rec ‘A’ 1:04.90. Four, Westbrook Summer time T&F ‘A’ 1:06.61.

4x400m Relay: 1, OronoTC ‘A’ Four:50.61. 2, Windham Parks and Rec ‘A’ 5:02.74. Three, Portland Parks and Rec ‘A’ 5:08.38. Four, Augusta Rec ‘A’ 5:15.91. 5, Previous TownTC ‘A’ 5:21.73. 6, Topsham, Group BeHERE ‘A’ 5:38.00.

Excessive Bounce: 1, Gammon, Griffin, Gorham, Four-Eight. 2, Jawor, Isaac, Lewiston, Four-6. Three, Veilleux, Reece, Aug 2018, J4-6. Four, Bartick, Tyler, Gorham, Four-Four. 5, Lafrenaye, Jayden, Wiscasset Rec, J4-Four. 6, Hargesheimer, Jason, Portland Rec, J4-Four.

Lengthy Bounce: 1, Richards, Joey, Wins Rec, 14-2. 2, Blades, Nathan, Portland Rec, 14-1. Three, Francis, Will, Orono, 13-10. Four, Hargesheimer, Jason, Portland Rec, 13-7.50. 5, Cunniffe, Luke, Wind Park/Rec, 13-6.25. 6, Bartick, Tyler, Gorham, 13-Four.

Triple Leap: 1, Walston, Pierce, Orono, 32-Three. 2, Mooney, Emmett, Lisbon Striders, 29-5.50. Three, Richards, Joey, Wins Rec, 29-Four.50. Four, Bisher, Quinton, Hampden, 28-9.50. 5, Fullerton, Owen, Lincoln, 27-Four. 6, Stadnicki, Max, Brunswick Recrea, 27-2.75.

Shot Put: 1, Largay, Colby, Brewer, 33-1.50. 2, Hatcher, Latrell, Brunswick Recrea, 32-Three. Three, Walker, Ty, Orono, 31-5.75. Four, Pelletier, Tyler, Aug 2018, 29-Eight.75. 5, Walston, Kase, Orono, 27-11.25. 6, Langlois, Cadyn, Panthers, 27-10.

Discus: 1, Largay, Colby, Brewer, 90-6. 2, Jawor, Isaac, Lewiston, J90-6. Three, Hatcher, Latrell, Brunswick Recrea, 75-5. Four, Walker, Ty, Orono, 67-6. 5, Shepherd, Hudson, Portland Rec, 67-2. 6, Pelletier, Tyler, Aug 2018, 60-11.

Javelin: 1, Booker, Owen, Lisbon Striders, 104-Three. 2, Gammon, Griffin, Gorham, 99-Three. Three, Berry-Hart, Tanner, Auburn Rec T&F, 94-5. Four, Dickson, Creighty, Wind Park/Rec, 93-10. 5, Jawor, Isaac, Lewiston, 90-Zero. 6, Klatsky, George, Falmouth Flyers, 87-5.

800m Race Stroll: 1, McDonald, Rowan, Gorham, Four:31.50. 2, Haviland, Ezra, Waterville, Four:48.20. 2, Cirone, Riley, Gorham, Four:48.20. Four, Lanigan, Sean Patrick, Orono, 5:10.70. 5, Burt, Eli, Topsham, Staff Be, 5:26.70. 6, Arsenault, Benjamin, Hampden, 5:49.70.

Ages 13-14

100m: 1, Morang, Frank, Falmouth Flyers, 12.16. 2, Abukar, Abdirizak, Lewiston, 12.23. Three, McLaughlin, Dany, Portland Rec, 12.63. Four, Campbell, Chase, Orono, 12.71. 5, Hyndman, Nathan, Auburn Rec T&F, 12.86. 6, Muhammad-Aceto, Farid, Lewiston, 13.16.

200m: 1, Morang, Frank, Falmouth Flyers, 25.10. 2, Katende, Nigel, Lewiston, 25.41. Three, Flaker, Jayden, Scarboro, 25.90. Four, McLaughlin, Dany, Portland Rec, 26.06. 5, Campbell, Chase, Orono, 26.07. 6, Davis, Tory, Panthers, 27.27.

400m: 1, Katende, Nigel, Lewiston, 54.26. 2, Abukar, Abdirizak, Lewiston, 55.92. Three, Flaker, Jayden, Scarboro, 56.61. Four, Cognato, James, Winthrop Rec, 57.59. 5, Davis, Tory, Panthers, 58.97. 6, Melanson, Andrew, Orono, 59.80.

800m: 1, Burkhardt, Hunter, Lisbon Striders, 2:13.48. 2, Collins, Charlie, Hampden, 2:25.59. Three, Alyokhin, Philip, OTTC, 2:27.43. Four, Bessey, Camden, Westbrook Summer time, 2:28.08. 5, Palmer, Eli, Brunswick Recrea, 2:29.24. 6, Younger, Caleb, Wind Park/Rec, 2:32.07.

1500m: 1, Satterfield, Grady, Topsham, Staff Be, Four:39.45. 2, Meserve, Ian, Unattached, Four:44.43. Three, Collins, Charlie, Hampden, Four:56.85. Four, Alyokhin, Philip, OTTC, Four:57.07. 5, Ford, Luke, Falmouth Flyers, Four:59.21. 6, Robertson, Connor, Wiscasset Rec, 5:00.54.

3000m: 1, Satterfield, Grady, Topsham, Workforce Be, 9:55.19. 2, Meserve, Ian, Unattached, 10:14.71. Three, Younger, Caleb, Wind Park/Rec, 11:21.43. Four, Pelletier, Jacob, Aug 2018, 11:22.64. 5, Brown, Oliver, Auburn Rec T&F, 11:45.15. 6, Card, Liam, Wiscasset Rec, 11:45.94.

100m Hurdles: 1, Flaker, Jayden, Scarboro, 14.91. 2, Morang, Frank, Falmouth Flyers, 15.37. Three, Davis, Tory, Panthers, 15.64. Four, Muhammad-Aceto, Jabreel, Lewiston, 16.87. 5, Muhammad-Aceto, Farid, Lewiston, 17.47. 6, Flewelling, Corbin, OTTC, 17.84.

4x100m Relay: 1, Lisbon Striders ‘A’ 53.31. 2, PantherTC ‘B’ 53.85. Three, Portland Parks and Rec ‘A’ 54.96. Four, OronoTC ‘A’ 56.11. 5, Westbrook Summer time T&F ‘A’ 56.64. 6, Wiscasset Parks and Rec ‘A’ 57.88.

4x400m Relay: 1, Lisbon Striders ‘A’ Four:16.55. 2, Wiscasset Parks and Rec ‘A’ Four:57.39.

Excessive Bounce: 1, Morin, Conor, Aug 2018, 5-Four. 2, Burke, Kevin, York, 5-2. Three, Campbell, Chase, Orono, J5-2. Four, Flewelling, Corbin, OTTC, 5-Zero. 5, Frechette, Lucas, Panthers, J5-Zero. 6, Hyndman, Nathan, Auburn Rec T&F, J5-Zero.

Pole Vault: 1, Dalessandro, Jonathan, Westbrook Summer time, 7-6. 2, Martin, Toby, Scarboro, J7-6. Three, McKeen, Ian, Scarboro, J7-6. Four, Ford, Luke, Falmouth Flyers, 7-Zero. 5, McCormack, Thomas, Brunswick Recrea, 6-6. 6, Johnston, Colby, Bangor, J6-6.

Lengthy Bounce: 1, Morang, Frank, Falmouth Flyers, 18-Zero.50. 2, Hyndman, Nathan, Auburn Rec T&F, 16-5.50. Three, Morin, Conor, Aug 2018, 16-1.50. Four, Frechette, Lucas, Panthers, 15-11. 5, Bessey, Camden, Westbrook Summer time, 15-Four.50. 6, Burke, Kevin, York, 15-2.

Triple Bounce: 1, Katende, Nigel, Lewiston, 40-6.50. 2, Hyndman, Nathan, Auburn Rec T&F, 36-5.75. Three, Lynch, Owen, Portland Rec, 34-7. Four, Morin, Conor, Aug 2018, 34-Four. 5, Berry, Tyler, Topsham, Staff Be, 31-Eight.50. 6, Langstaff, Connor, Wind Park/Rec, 31-7.

Shot Put: 1, Ortiz III, Angel, Topsham, Staff Be, 38-Zero. 2, Booker, Mason, Lisbon Striders, 37-11. Three, Boudreau, Gage, Wins Rec, 37-Zero.75. Four, Muhammad-Aceto, Jabreel, Lewiston, 35-Four. 5, Humphrey, Ethan, Brewer, 31-2.25. 6, Allen, Koda, Bangor, 30-Four.75.

Discus: 1, Muhammad-Aceto, Jabreel, Lewiston, 113-7. 2, Smith, Hunter, Lisbon Striders, 105-6. Three, Ortiz III, Angel, Topsham, Workforce Be, 98-5. Four, Morey, Luke, Panthers, 97-9. 5, Boudreau, Gage, Wins Rec, 97-6. 6, Collins, Charlie, Hampden, 80-11.

Javelin: 1, Booker, Mason, Lisbon Striders, 129-Zero. 2, Dunbar, Ethan, Lisbon Striders, 95-9. Three, Lynch, Owen, Portland Rec, 92-Eight. Four, Allen, Koda, Bangor, 88-6. 5, Francis, Ben, Orono, 85-Three. 6, Berry, Tyler, Topsham, Group Be, 84-7.

1500m Race Stroll: 1, Martin, Brady, Panthers, Eight:43.70. 2, Sands, Alrick, Panthers, 9:11.70. Three, Guerrette, Ian, Lisbon Striders, 10:12.70. Four, Westman, Kaleb, Brewer, 10:38.80.

100m: 1, Farr, Andrew, Gorham, 11.61. 2, Haron, Grant, Portland Rec, 12.64. Three, Batoosingh, Noah, Scarboro, 13.28. Four, Brawn, Jayden, OTTC, 14.76.

Age 15

200m: 1, Farr, Andrew, Gorham, 23.95. 2, Haron, Grant, Portland Rec, 26.37.

400m: 1, Farr, Andrew, Gorham, 54.12. 2, Batoosingh, Noah, Scarboro, 1:03.11. Three, Brawn, Jayden, OTTC, 1:07.47.

800m: 1, Lolar, Ethyn, OTTC, Three:34.18.

1500m: 1, Lolar, Ethyn, OTTC, 6:55.37.

100m Hurdles: 1, Monsen, Colin, York, 15.61. 2, Owen, Thomas, Orono, 19.06.

Excessive Bounce: 1, Monsen, Colin, York, 5-Four. 2, Owen, Thomas, Orono, Four-Eight. Three, Brawn, Jayden, OTTC, Four-6.

Pole Vault: 1, Owen, Thomas, Orono, 7-6.

Lengthy Bounce: 1, Monsen, Colin, York, 17-Four.25.

Shot Put: 1, Grazulis, Jaden, Waterville, 35-9.75. 2, Quimby, Preston, skow, 34-2.75. Three, Ball, Ryan, Westbrook Summer time, 28-Four.75. Four, Lolar, Ethyn, OTTC, 25-2. 5, Value-Kirkpatrick, Christopher, Orono, 23-7.50.

Discus: 1, Grazulis, Jaden, Waterville, 99-1. 2, Quimby, Preston, skow, 88-1. Three, Ball, Ryan, Westbrook Summer time, 77-6. Four, Lolar, Ethyn, OTTC, 61-5.

Javelin: 1, Quimby, Preston, skow, 97-Four. 2, Grazulis, Jaden, Waterville, 81-Eight. Three, Ball, Ryan, Westbrook Summer time, 63-6.

MIXED

Eight-Beneath

4x100m Relay: 1, Portland Parks and Rec ‘A’ 1:15.97. 2, Windham Parks and Rec ‘A’ 1:16.70. Three, Higher Rumford Comm. Middle ‘A’ 1:19.30. Four, Lewiston Rec ‘A’ 1:23.44. 5, Westbrook Summer time T&F ‘A’ 1:30.51. 6, Previous City TC ‘A’ 1:31.69.

Ages 9-10

4x100m Relay: 1, Lewiston Rec ‘A’ 1:07.14. 2, Larger Rumford Comm. Middle ‘A’ 1:09.14. Three, Bangor ‘A’ 1:10.35. Four, OronoTC ‘A’ 1:25.77.

Ages 11-12

4x100m Relay: 1, OronoTC ‘A’ 58.73. 2, Brewer Rec Division ‘A’ 59.61. Three, Wiscasset Parks and Rec ‘A’ 1:01.82. Four, Gorham Rec ‘A’ 1:03.11. 5, Westbrook Summer time T&F ‘A’ 1:03.19. 6, Lewiston Rec ‘A’ 1:04.70.

Ages 13-14

4x100m Relay: 1, Lewiston Rec ‘B’ 51.79. 2, Topsham, Group BeHERE ‘A’ 55.56. Three, Previous City TC ‘A’ 56.01. Four, Lakers TC ‘A’ 59.80. 5, Portland Parks and Rec ‘A’ 1:00.06. 6, Panther TC ‘A’ 1:02.82.


(perform() var fbds = doc.createElement(‘script’); fbds.async = true; fbds.src = ‘//join.fb.internet/en_US/fbds.js’; var s = doc.getElementsByTagName(‘script’)[0]; s.parentNode.insertBefore(fbds, s); _fbq.loaded = true; _fbq.push([‘addPixelId’, ‘413375698823720’]); )(); window._fbq = window._fbq || []; window._fbq.push([‘track’, ‘PixelInitialized’, ]);